HomeFAQCalendarSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in
Check out the Drawing Contest going on in the Artwork Center! Deadline extended to April 20th! If you have submitted something, you may resubmit something else on the next deadline!

Share | 
 

 CRIME STORE!

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: CRIME STORE!    Fri Mar 01, 2013 7:37 pm

CRIME STORE
We sell variety of quality goods at an affordable price!



6* CARDS


NameLevelPure PriceQuantity
Fenrir14010001
Reve1403501
Octavia1402251
Claudette1401751
Sagrado1401751
Monica1401201

The above price is strictly for PURE!
ALSO ACCEPT CARD UPGRADE!!
To offer, kik delvins97
or PM me kay 



*If Mix, you need to pay more than pure and the chance of me taking it is smaller


Last edited by delvins97 on Fri Jul 26, 2013 1:28 pm; edited 20 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Mon Jun 17, 2013 8:06 am

bump!! :3
Back to top Go down
View user profile
siangaun
☆☆☆


Join date : 2013-03-27
Posts : 482

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Mon Jun 17, 2013 8:09 am

free bump!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Thu Jun 20, 2013 11:53 am

bump?
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Mon Jun 24, 2013 2:26 pm

bump yeah!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
DekartheDragoon



Join date : 2013-05-30
Posts : 83

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Mon Jun 24, 2013 2:47 pm

How much for Zafiro?
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Wed Jul 03, 2013 4:05 am

bump bump bump! NEW CARDS!!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
walter750227
☆☆


Join date : 2012-12-01
Posts : 196

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Thu Jul 11, 2013 11:40 am

free bump.
I'm considering buying Xdebie seriously
Back to top Go down
View user profile
D-Troxx
☆☆☆☆☆


Join date : 2013-03-19
Posts : 835

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Thu Jul 11, 2013 11:57 am

free bump
want to keep updated Razz
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Sat Jul 13, 2013 12:45 pm

ONE CARD SOLD! GET NOW WHILE STOCK IS STILL AVAILABLE!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Sun Jul 14, 2013 12:56 pm

TWO CARD SOLD! GET NOW WHILE STOCK IS STILL AVAILABLE!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Sun Jul 14, 2013 2:33 pm

FOUR CARD SOLD! NEW STOCK: CHARLES.
GET NOW WHILE STOCK IS STILL AVAILABLE!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Tue Jul 16, 2013 8:23 am

UPDATED! 
6 CARD SOLD! NEW 140 NANACA ADDED!
BUYING POTIONS WITH RATIO 1:1 TO MY TE!
GET NOW WHILE STOCK IS STILL AVAILABLE!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Thu Jul 18, 2013 1:29 am

UPDATED UPDATED UPDATED UPDATED UPDATED UPDATED UPDATED!
NOW WITH THE CRIME STORE SALE* (LIMITED TIME)!
GET NOW WHILE PRICE HAS BEEN CUT OFF AND WHILE STOCK IS STILL AVAILABLE!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
hongwei398



Join date : 2013-06-20
Posts : 21

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Thu Jul 25, 2013 11:39 pm

140 preg for your Monica?
Back to top Go down
View user profile
delvins97



Join date : 2013-03-01
Posts : 18

PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Fri Jul 26, 2013 1:27 pm

UPDATED!
NEW STOCKS AND NEW CHEAPER PRICES!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: CRIME STORE!    Today at 12:26 am

Back to top Go down
 
CRIME STORE!
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Your Local Fish Store...
» THE PURPLES crime drama book trailer
» MOC - BOC Gas & Gear Store
» MOC - Mensland Menswear Store
» Blurb and opening CHapters of Crime Novel

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: Fantasica :: Trading Center-
Jump to: